Area of Coverage

Area of Coverage ImageWise County – Alvord, Aurora, Balsora, Boonsvile, Boyd, Briar, Bridgeport, Chico, Cottondale, Decatur, Fairview, Newark, Paradise, Rhome, Runaway Bay, Slidell

Denton County – Argyle, Aubrey, Bartonville, Carrollton, Copper Canyon, Corinth, Corral City, Cross Roads, Dallas, Denton, Double Oak, Flower Mound, Fort Worth, Frisco, Hackberry, Haslet, Hebron, Hickory Creek, Highland Village, Justin, Krugerville, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lakewood Village, Lewisville, Lincoln Park, Little Elm, Marshall Creek, Northlake, Oak Point, Pilot Point, Ponder, Providence Village, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Westlake

Collin County – Allen, Anna, Blue Ridge, Celina, Dallas, Fairview, Farmersville, Frisco, Josephine, Lavon, Lowry Crossing, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Murphy, Nevada, New Hope, Parker, Plano, Princeton, Prosper, Richardson, Royse City, Sachse, St. Paul, Westminster, Weston, Wylie

Hunt County – Caddo Mills, Campbell, Celeste, Commerce, Greenville, Lone Oak, Quinlan, West Tawakoni, Wolfe City

Palo Pinto County – Gordon, Graford, Mineral Wells, Mingus, Palo Pinto, Santo, Strawn

Parker County – Aledo, Annetta, Azle, Briar, Cool, Hudson Oaks, Millsap, Poolville, Reno, Sanctuary, Springtown, Weatherford, Willow Park

Tarrant County – Arlington, Bedford, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Crowley, Dalworthington Gardens, Eagle Mountain, Edgecliff Village, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth, Grapevine, Grand Prairie, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, Kennedale, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Newark, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Pecan Acres, Pelican Bay, Rendon, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Watauga, Westover Hills, Westworth Village, White Settlement

Dallas County – Addison, Balch Springs, Cedar Hill, Carrollton, Cockrell Hill, Combine, Coppell, Dallas, DeSoto, Duncanville, Farmers Branch, Ferris, Garland, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grapevine, Highland Park, Hutchins, Irving, Lancaster, Lewisville, Mesquite, Ovilla, Rowlett, Seagoville, Sunnyvale, University Park, Wilmer

Kaufman County – Crandall, Combine, Dallas, Forney, Grays Prairie, Kaufman, Kemp, Lawrence, Mabank, Oak Grove, Oak Ridge, Post Oak Bend, Rosser, Scurry, Talty, Terrell

Erath County – Dublin, Edna Hill, Morgan Mill, Stephenville

Hood County – Cresson, Granbury, Lipan, Oak Trail Shores, Pecan Plantation, Tolar

Somervell County – Glen Rose, Rainbow

Johnson County – Alvarado, Briaroaks, Burleson, Cleburne, Cross Timber, Godley, Grandview, Joshua, Keene, Rio Vista, Venus

Ellis County – Alma, Bardwell, Ennis, Ferris, Garrett, Grand Prairie, Italy, Mansfield, Maypearl, Midlothian, Milford, Oak Leaf, Ovilla, Palmer, Pecan Hill, Red Oak, Telico, Venus, Waxahachie

Navarro County – Angus, Barry, Blooming Grove, Corsicana, Dawson, Emhouse, Eureka, Frost, Goodlow Park, Kerens, Mildred, Mustang, Navarro, Oak Valley, Powell, Purdon, Retreat, Rice, Richland, Silver City